Hero Image

COMPETITIONS

CURRENT COMPETITIONS

WIN 1 OF 20 $100 FOODWORKS GIFT CARDS
25TH MARCH 2020 - 14TH APRIL 2020

PAST COMPETITIONS

WIN 1 OF 10 $1000 VISA GIFT CARD
26TH FEBRUARY 2020 - 17TH MARCH 2020

WINNER/S:

Margaret Kelly (Tenterfield)

Bob Carpenter (Mansfield High St)

Lorna Beauglehall (Casterbon)

Sandra Standfield (Wedderburn)

Tina Kalis (Newtown)

Jules Gaultier (Agnes Water)

Virginia VindinPrice (Mount Beauty)

Jake Waugh (Oxley)

Ruth O'Neil (Newtown)

Neil Rogerson (Red Cliffs)

WIN A BBQ FOR SUMMER
01ST JANUARY 2020 - 31ST JANUARY 2020

WINNER/S:
ALL WINNERS WILL BE NOTIFIED BY EMAIL OR PHONE.
BIG BBQ WINNERS

Zsigmond Balatinacz (alexandra)

Marg Hawke (Gundagai)

Patrick Kemp (Macksville)

SMALL BBQ WINNERS

Greg Marthick (alexandra)

Karen Luke (yea)

Timothy Holmes (casterton)

Debbie Kinmonth (burpengary)

Jeffrey Geissler (Biggenden)

Shane Fitzpatrick (griffith- sanders st)

Jennifer Standfield (macksville)

Joyce Storer (east fremantle)

Rowan Dunbar-Reid (little bay)

Gail parker (Hallidays Point)

Deidre Jounquay (Miles)

Stacey Johnson (Macksville)

Kelly-Jo Litchfield (Cloncurry)

Louisa Renida (Montmorency)

Peter Ward (Texas)

Michelle West (Bacchus Marsh)

Doug Fowkes (burpengary)

Timothy Jameson (Tahmoor)

Debbie Watts (coolamon)

Valda Bedggood (Culcairn)

Shirley Skwiecinski (Montmorency)

Jane Jahn (Apollo Bay)

Cathy Barden (Kilalrney)

Jana Saltmarsh (Currie)

Greg Nurphy (burpengary)

Brian Phillips (Yea)

Steven Gilbert (agnes water)

Lia Harman (Agnes Water)

Max Reynolds (Bacchus Marsh)

Pola Chique (Barham)

Pamela Thomas (Burpengary)

Karen Stephens (Casterton)

Kylie Burton (Dalby)

Andrew Dilley (Gisborne)

Lyn Zellers (Goondiwindi)

Kylee Mischefski (Hallidays Point)

Renee Balak (Loganholme)

Noel Myhill (Macksville)

Gail Schultz (Millmerran)

Rhonda Crozier (Monto)

Cathy Down (Mount Beauty)

Geoff Dyt (Myrtleford)

Dianne Bennett (Orbost)

Graham Walker (Redbank Plains Redbank Plains Rd)

Darryl Rogers (Riddells Creek)

Gloria Watling (Tahmoor)

Alexis Capewell (Tara)

Helen Daly (Tieri)

Wendy Spann (Woodridge)

Rachelle Levens (Yackandandah)