CURRENT COMPETITIONS

There doesn't appear to be any competitions running at the moment. Please check back another time!

PAST COMPETITIONS

WIN 1 OF 20 $100 FOODWORKS GIFT CARDS
WEDNESDAY 10TH MARCH 2021 - TUESDAY 06TH APRIL 2021

WINNER/S:

Joseph Tonin, Brompton

Ursula K, Findon 

Bev joy  Reinmuth, Deer Park

Ramona Buciuman, Loganholme

Paul kawalec, Findon

Cathie Hall, Orbost

Graham Walker, Redbank Plains

Kerrie Elliott, Hallidays Point

Kerrie Dowling, MANSFIELD

Carol Apap, GISBORNE

Stuart Rogers, Hallidays Point

Brian Murrell, Casterton

Kerrie Lewis, Canungra

Pauline  Hodge, Kuranda

Davina Marriner, Apollo Bay

Antonia O'Dwyer, Oak Flats

Ani Dewanjee, Forde

Samira Hanna, Frankston South

John Thorne, Biggenden

Darren Costello, Killarney

FOODWORKS HOLIDAY GIVE AWAY
WEDNESDAY 24TH FEBRUARY 2021 - TUESDAY 16TH MARCH 2021

WINNER/S:

Major Prize - Yearly Trip Winner:

Deborah Larton, Sunbury Melba Ave 

15 Days Kimberley and Kakadu Holiday Winners:

Lyn Cornege, Everton Hills 

Brooke Whitlock, Charlotte Bay 

Mark Webster, Culcairn 

5 Nights 4 Star Noosa Beach Break Holiday Winners:

Stephen Wruss, Gisborne

Belinda Baker, Wedderburn

Christina Lungo, Guildford 

Mel Cooper, Greenwood 

Shirley Hall, Barham 

Craig Bunn, Charlestown

Kaye Saultry,  Inverloch

Elly Baird, Dalby 

Felipe Manuel Cairello, Sea Lake 

Amanda Bartlett, Heathmont 

2 Nights 4 Star Accommodation in Selected Capital City Holiday Winners:

Jasmin Peck, Bentleigh East Centre Rd 

Kim Sederlan, Orbost 

Pompeo Vallario, Enmore 

Judy Van Der Vlugt, Orbost 

Santa Portolesi, Griffith Banna Ave 

Brett Phillips, Brompton 

Peter Mitchell, Everton Hills 

David Reed, Morningside 

Danny Pha, Keysborough 

Vivienne Lunt, Lakes Entrance

Tina Kalis, Newtown

Sandra Standfield, Wedderburn 

Antonia O'Dwyer, Kiama Downs 

Mathew Fredicks, Bundaberg

Kate Dean, Alexandra 

Lisa Crellin, Millmerran 

Jenni Hounsell, Agnes Water 

Daniela Wishart, Rockdale 

Amanda Palmer, Canungra 

Dave Woodlee, Hervey Bay 

Paul Bouris, Pambula 

Glenn Williams, Whitebridge

Damien Welch, Wantirna South 

Jocelyn Hannemann, Gisborne 

Diana Devine, Gisborne